Lists of Students


LIST of students of

the Department of Human Geography and Regional Studies,

full-time

 

2nd year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

group GC-22

  1. Elizaveta Abramova
  2. Anton Dziuba
  3. Alexey Koshovenko
  4. Elizaveta Moiseenko
  5. Vyacheslav Reshetnyak
  6. Karina Simtsova
  7. Alexandra Stogniy starosta
  8. Vladislav Tsygan
  9. Anton Sherstyuk
  10. Alexander Nesterchuk C

 

2nd year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

group GR-21

  1. Anna Balashova
  2. Anna Boyko
  3. Polina Dovzhenko
  4. Alexander Doroshenko starosta
  5. Julia Kravtsova
  6. Dariya Maximova
  7. Olena Mezentseva
  8. Amina Pratsuk
  9. Alina Samoilova
  10. Darya Surgai
  11. Yehor Taran
  12. Alina Terentyeva
  13. Edward Rodin C
  14. Anna Plotnikova C

 

2nd year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Urban Geography, Regional and Country Studies"

group GU-21

  1. Natalia Bozhko
  2. Stanislav Korsun
  3. Anna Sleptsova starosta

 

2nd year

Bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary Education (Geography)", Educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Regional Studies and Tourism Work"

group GS-21

  1. Klimenko Anastasia

 

3d year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

group GCR-32

  1. Sofia Biliana
  2. Diana Yeshan
  3. Yevgeny Zaitsev  starosta
  4. Anna Karaychentseva
  5. Eugenia Karpikova
  6. Vladislav Kozak
  7. Valery Mirenka
  8. Anastasia Nozdrachova
  9. Maxim Pokhelyuk
  10. Roman Rasulov
  11. Maria Bosya C
  12. Anastasia Eryomenko C
  13. Ilya Poprozman C
  14. Karina Skurikhina C
  15. Diana Yaremchuk C

 

4th year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Geography", Specialization "Human Geography"

Group GC-42

  1. Dmitry Gavrilenko
  2. Anna Stukalova starosta
  3. Yana Prots

 

4th year

Bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-41

  1. Alexandra Paliy
  2. Daria Ushvarok starosta
  3. Yana Yurchenko
  4. Boris Zhyrnyi C
  5. Vyacheslav Kuzinov  C
  6. Milana Likholet C
  7. Anastasia Levina C
  8. Marina Slipko C

 

 2nd year

Masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary Education (Geography)", Educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Regional Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GS-61

  1. Anastasia Bychkova starosta
  2. Vitaliy Brynko
  3. Marina Kvasova

 

2nd year

Masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

Group GC-62

  1. Vladislav Bondarenko
  2. Andriy Kaplin
  3. Alina Katina
  4. Anna Legeza
  5. Ivan Livitsky
  6. Anna Ugryumova
  7. Konstantin Malyarenko C

 

2nd year

Masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", Educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-61

  1. Yana Ihnenko
  2. Ruslan Korenkov
  3. Kateryna Matviychuk
  4. Anna Redka
  5. Olena Sysla C
  6. Mykola Rzhavskyy C

 

 

 LIST of students of

the Department of Human Geography and Regional Studies,

part-time 

 

3th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

Group GE-31

  1. Irina STEPANOVA C
  2. Karina SKURICHINA C

 

3th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-31

  1. Yuliana GILENKO

 

4th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography", minor "Human Geography"

Group GC-41

  1. Maria STOGNIY Andreevna C
  2. Vladislav DENISENKO Nikolaevich C
  3. Peter SKRIPAL
  4. Anastasia CHERVONA Nikolaevna C
  5. Anastasia SKRIPKA in maternity leave C

 

5th year

bachelors

Specialty 103 "Earth Sciences", educational and professional program "Geography", minor "Human Geography"

group GC-51

  1. Victoria FESKOVA
  2. Maxim YURKO C

 

2nd year course

masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary Education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GT-21

  1. Daria SOTNIKOVA

 

2nd year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Human Geography"

group GC-21

  1. Stanislav ALIFIRENKO
  2. Vladislav KARASIK
  3. Mubariz Gazrat Ogli SAMEDOV C

 

2nd year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-21

  1. Elena MASLAKOVA C