Lists of Students


LIST of students of

the Department of Human Geography and Regional Studies,

full-time

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-11

  1. Bukhtiyarova Anastasia
  2. Vereshchaka Anastasia
  3. Dovzhenko Alina
  4. Egorov Daniil
  5. Zagaevskaya Daria
  6. Kazmirchuk Alexander
  7. Kozinsky Nikita
  8. Savchenko Anastasia
  9. Salamatin Stanislav
  10. Steblina Anna
  11. Fursova Anna
  12. Cherepina Anna
  13. Chuvakorzina Vladislava
  14. Shapovalov Alexander
  15. Shtykh Alexandra
  16. Akhtanin Oleg C
  17. Bondarenko Oksana C
  18. 18.Vlasov Vladislav C
  19. Dorokhova Daria C
  20. Exarov Vadim C
  21. Zakharova Yulia C
  22. Zemlyanaya Anastasia C
  23. Kiba Karina C
  24. Klepach Alexandra C
  25. Koval Maxim C
  26. Lipkaya Elena C
  27. Likhoman Andrey C
  28. Petrenko Oksana C
  29. Polyakova Zhanna C
  30. Potoky Kiril C
  31. Rektsius Gleb C
  32. 32.Smolyar Dmitry C
  33. Kholof Bogdan C
  34. Shaplichenko Nikolay C
  35. Shapovalova Karina C

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GS-11

  1.  Belevtsov Denis
  2. Kukhtina Victoria
  3. Solovieva Elena
  4. Gavrilyak Yulia C
  5. Luferov Andrey C
  6. Smeshkova Daria C
  7. Stroeva Anna C

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social geography and Regional Development"

Group GE-11

  1. Blikhor Konstantin
  2. Grivko Nikolay
  3. Dashchenko Vitalia
  4. Zimin Daniil
  5. Zinchenko Oksana
  6. Ivanenko Pavel
  7. Komyshan Ruslan
  8. Polskaya Valeria
  9. Selyutina Maria
  10. Trubitsyna Kamila
  11. Trukhachev Yulia
  12. Tyuterev Egor
  13. Yampilets Anton
  14. Barsegyan Sergey K
  15. Breslavsky Vladislav K
  16. Zhivotchenko Anastasia K
  17. 17.Isai Alexander K
  18. Lisnichenko Artem K
  19. 19.Maksimyuk Vladislav K
  20. Merkulov Artem K
  21. Nosova Milena K
  22. Poprozman Stanislav K
  23. Romenko Ivan K
  24. Seyidov Dunyaguzel K
  25. Tumko Anton K
  26. Udovik Mikhail K

 

2nd year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

Group GE-21

  1. Bakalenko (Lapko) Vyacheslav
  2. Bedriy Elizaveta
  3. Boyko Konstantin
  4. Gerasimenko Vladislav
  5. Demenko Alexander
  6. Zhevnovatchenko Daniil
  7. Muntyan Nikita
  8. Rakosiy Daniil
  9. Savinov Ivan
  10. Symonenko Irina
  11. Shumaev Egor
  12. Maystrov Artem K
  13. Gasparyan Gevorg K
  14. Barskaya Alena K group leader

 

2nd year

bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GS-21

  1. Mironenko Ekaterina group leader
  2. Tsaryuk Yarina Alexandrovna

 

3rd year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

group GE-32

  1. Abramova Elizaveta
  2. Bozhko Natalia
  3. Dzyuba Anton
  4. Korzun Stanislav
  5. Nesterchuk Alexander
  6. Reshetnyak Vyacheslav
  7. Simtsova Karina
  8. Sleptsova Anna
  9. Stogniy Alexandra Alexandrovna group leader
  10. Tsygan Vladislav
  11. Sherstyuk Anton

 

3rd year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

group GR-31

  1.  Balashova Anna
  2. Boyko Anna
  3. Dovzhenko Polina group leader
  4. Doroshenko Alexander
  5. Maksimova Daria
  6. Mezentseva Elena
  7. Pratsyuk Amina
  8. Plotnikova Anna
  9. Samoilova Alina
  10. Surgai Daria
  11. Taran Egor
  12. Terentyeva Alina
  13. Rodin Eduard c

 

 

3rd year

bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GS-31

  1. Klimenko Anastasia

4th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development”

Group GE-42

  1. Bilyanskaya Sofia
  2. Zaitsev Evgeny
  3. Karaichentseva Anna Andreevna group leader
  4. Karpikova Evgeniya
  5. Kozak Vladislav
  6. Mirenkova Valeriia
  7. Nozdracheva Anastasia
  8. Poprozman Ilya
  9. Poshelyuk Maxim
  10. Brazhnik Alexander K
  11. Eremenko Anastasia K
  12. Yeshanu Diana K
  13. Yaremchuk Diana K

 

 1st year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GA-11

  1. Ushkvarok Daria Alexandrovna
  2. Irina Rudas
  3. Slipko Marina Nikolaevna

 

1st year

masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GT-11

  1. Likholet Milana
  2. Prots Yana
  3. Stukalova Anna

 

1st year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Human Geography"

Group GC-11

  1. Gavrilenko Dmitry
  2. Paliy Alexandra

 

2nd year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Human Geography"

Group GC-21

  1.  Borichevskaya Alina
  2. Voitkov Vladislav
  3. Zherdeva Maria
  4. Karpiy Alexandra
  5. Kuznetsov Sergey
  6. Prostit Artem
  7. Filatov Vladislav

 

2nd year

masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GT-21

  1. Vladova Elizaveta
  2. Roman Artem C

 

LIST

STUDENTS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF Human

GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL STUDIES

Part-time studies

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GS-11

  1. Zaychenko Maria
  2. Moroz Irina

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional Development"

Group GE-11

  1. Shapovalov Nikita C

 

1st year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-11

  1. Plis Anna c
  2. Korobka Diana c
  3. Shchetinina Valeria c

 

2nd year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, social geography and regional development"

group GE-21

 

  1. Bulgakova Albina c
  2. Pocheptsova Alina c
  3. Filatova Anastasia c

 

2nd year

bachelors

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local Studies and Tourism Work"

Group GT-21

  1. Burdov Artur
  2. Podolskaya Sofia
  3. Yakovlev Nikita c

3rd year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, social geography and regional development"

Group GE-31

  1. Chervonaia Anastasia maternity leave c

 

4th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Economic, Social Geography and Regional development"

Group GE-41

  1. Bosa Maria c
  2. Skurikhina Karina c
  3. Stepanova Irina c

 

 

4th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

Group GR-41

  1. Gnilenko Yuliana c
  2. Semeguk Alexander c
  3. Khvostov Yaroslav c

 

5th year

bachelors

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography", specialization "Human Geography"

Group GC-51

  1. Denisenko Vladislav c
  2. Rasulov Roman c
  3. Reshova Valentina c
  4. Scrypal Peter c
  5. Scrypka Anastasia c
  6. Stogniy Maria c

 

 1st year

masters

Specialty 106 "Geography", educational and professional program "Geography of Recreation and Tourism"

GA-11

  1. Sergienko Svetlana

 

1st year

masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local studies and Tourism work"

GT-11

  1. Leontyeva Elena

 

2nd year

masters

Specialty 014.07 "Secondary education (Geography)", educational and professional program "Geography, Economics, Local studies and Tourism work"

Group GT-11

  1.  Ivanova Yulia
  2. Morgun Victoria Alexandrovna c
  3. Potapchuk Inna Alexandrovna c